College Union

College Union

image
CHAIRMAN

AJAY DAVID JOSE

B. Com Computer Applications, (Batch 2018-21)

image
VICE-CHAIRMAN

AMELIA AUGUSTINE

BCom Finance (Batch 2018-21)

image
General Secretary

Albin Joseph

B.Com Finance (Batch 2018-21)

image
Joint Secretary

Aswathi R.K

B.Com Co-op Batch(2018-21)

image
UUC

Abin Francis

B.Com Co.op batch(2018-21)

image
UUC

Adarsh Aji

B.Com Computer Batch(2018-21)

image
Fine Arts Secretary

Rishikesh P Satheesh

B.A English Batch(2018-21)

image
Editor

Jithin Thomas

BCA Batch(2018-21)

image
General Captain

Sharon Sunny

B.Com Co.op Batch(2018-21)

image
First Year Representative

Stenil P Jacob

B.Com Finance Batch(2019-22)

image
Second Year Representative

Arshad

B.Com Co.op Batch(2018-21)

image
Chairman

Jerome Jaison

B.Com Computer Batch(2017-2020)

image
VICE-CHAIRMAN

Alveena George

B.A English Batch(2017-2020)

image
General Secretary

Jomin Mathew

B.Com Co.op batch(2017-2020)

image
Joint Secretary

Godsy Joseph

BCA Batch(2017-2020)

image
UUC

Jobins Saji

BCA Batch(2017-2020)

image
UUC

Justin George

B.A English Batch(2017-2020)

image
Fine Arts Secretary

Melvin Charles

BCA Batch(2017-2020)

image
Editor

Amal Thomas

B.Com Computer Batch(2017-2020)

image
General Captain

Alan Sunny Chacko

B.A English Batch(2017-2020)

image
First Year Representative

Eshan James

B.Com Finance BAtch(2018-21)

image
Second Year Representative

Pranav T.V

Bsc Maths Batch(2017-2020)

image
Third Year Representative

Alan Raju

BCA Batch(2016-19)

image
PG Representative

Geo Christin George

MSW Batch(2017-19)

image
CHAIRMAN

Muhammed Umair

BBA Batch(2016-19)

image
VICE-CHAIRMAN

Anju Sebastian

BCom Co.op Batch(2016-19)

image
General Secretary

Evan James

BCom Co.op Batch(2016-19)

image
Joint Secretary

Alna Raj

BSW Batch(2016-19)

image
UUC

Derik George

BCom Co.op Batch(2016-19)

image
UUC

Gautham Ganghadharan

BA English Batch(2016-19)

image
Fine Arts Secretary

Francis Viyon Vinoy

BBA Batch(2016-19)

image
Editor

Prince Sunny

BA English Batch(2016-19)

image
General Captain

Christo James

BA English Batch(2016-19)

image
First Year Representative

Christo John T

BBA Batch(2017-2020)

image
Second Year Representative

Joel Babu

Bcom Co.op batch(2016-19)

image
Third Year Representative

Jerin K Tomy

BA English Batch(2025-18)

image
PG Representative

Vishnu Prasad

MA English Batch(2016-18)

image
CHAIRMAN

AJAY DAVID JOSE

B. Com Computer Applications, (Batch 2018-21)

image
VICE-CHAIRMAN

AMELIA AUGUSTINE

BCom Finance (Batch 2018-21)

image
General Secretary

Albin Joseph

B.Com Finance (Batch 2018-21)

image
Joint Secretary

Aswathi R.K

B.Com Co-op Batch(2018-21)

image
UUC

Abin Francis

B.Com Co.op batch(2018-21)

image
UUC

Adarsh Aji

B.Com Computer Batch(2018-21)

image
Fine Arts Secretary

Rishikesh P Satheesh

B.A English Batch(2018-21)

image
Editor

Jithin Thomas

BCA Batch(2018-21)

image
General Captain

Sharon Sunny

B.Com Co.op Batch(2018-21)

image
First Year Representative

Stenil P Jacob

B.Com Finance Batch(2019-22)

image
Second Year Representative

Arshad

B.Com Co.op Batch(2018-21)

image
CHAIRMAN

Sabio Baby Joseph

B.Com Computer Batch (2015-18)

image
VICE-CHAIRMAN

Sandra Johnson

BA English Batch(2015-18)

image
General Secretary

Sebin V.S

B.Com Computer Batch(2015-18)

image
Joint Secretary

Hridya P

BA English Batch(2015-18)

image
Fine Arts Secretary

Rasik K.V

BBA Batch(2015-18)

image
UUC

Stemil Devasia

B.Com Co-op Batch(2015-18)

image
UUC

Martin T.S

B.Com Computer Batch(2015-18)

image
Editor

Adarsh Mathew

B.Com Computer Batch(2015-18)

image
General Captain

Albin Joseph

B.Com Computer Batch(2015-18)

image
First Year Representative

Derin K.T

B.Com Computer Batch(2016-19)

image
Second Year Representative

Aneesh C.D

BCA Batch(2015-18)

image
Third Year Representative

Jilson Chacko

BBA Batch(2014-17)

image
PG First Year Representative

Libin Baby George

M.Com Batch(2016-18)

image
PG Second Year Representative

Shino Thomas

MA English Batch(2015-17)

image
CHAIRMAN

Seby Anson

B.Com Computer Batch(2014-17)

image
VICE-CHAIRMAN

Rinu Johnson

BA English Batch(2014-17)

image
General Secretary

Shelbin John

BBA Batch(2014-17)

image
Joint Secretary

Arshitha Alphonse George

B.Com Computer Batch(2014-17)

image
Fine Arts Secretary

Juvel Kuriakose

B.Com Computer Batch(2014-17)

image
UUC

Aswin Thomas

B.Com Computer Batch(2014-17)

image
UUC

Don Johnson

BCA Batch(2014-17)

image
Editor

Albin P Thomas

BA English Batch(2014-17)

image
General Captain

Neyons Saji

BBA (Batch 2014-17)

image
First Year Representative

Sebin V S

B.Com Computer Batch(2015-18)

image
PG Second Year Representative

Midhun V.K

M.Com Batch(2014-16)

image
PG First Year Representative

Manjusha M Joseph

MSW Batch(2015-17)

image
Second Year Representative

Nikhil Tomy

B.Com Computer Batch(2014-17)

image
The Chairman

Albin Mathew

I Sem M.Com Finance

image
The Vice Chairman

Bhagyalakshmi E

III Sem BBA

image
The General Secretary

Akshay Biju

III Sem BCA

image
The Joint Secretary

Sona Sabu

III Sem B.Com Co-Operation

image
The Councilor to the University Union

Abhin Sai C P

III Sem BBA

image
The Councilor to the University Union

Adarsh M V

III Sem BCA

image
The Secretary, Fine Arts

Christin Varghese

III Sem B. Sc Psychology

image
The Chief Student Editor of the College Magazine

Tesna Terese Joseph

III Sem B.A. English

image
I Year UG Representative

Anugrah Narayanan

I Sem BCA

image
II Year UG Representative

Alraj Anandhan

III Sem B Com Co operation

image
III Year UG Representative

Swetha Mahesh P K

VI Sem B A English

image
PG Representative

Ann Mariya Joseph

I Sem MSW