BUS TIMINGS

IRITTY TO ANGADIKADAVU
Bus Name Via Departure Time
KSRTC Karikottakkary 05.00am
Holymariya Edoor 05.15am
IPC Edoor 7.15 am
Romeo Vallithode 7.20 am
St.Mary's Edoor 07.30am
Solar Vallithode 8.00 am
KSRTC Vallithode 8.15 am
Divine Edoor 8.20am
Marymatha Edoor 08.45am
Jyothirmayi Edoor 09.15am
Rose Edoor 9.30am
Solar Vallithode 9.35am
B C Sons Vallithode 10.00am
Bhagavathi Edoor 10.30am
Sree Sabari Vallithode 10.45 am
Vanamala Vallithode 11.05am
KSRTC Edoor 11.15am
Rose Vallithode 11.45am
Arun Vallithode 12.00pm
Arjun Edoor 12.45pm
KSRTC Edoor 1.15pm
Divine Vallithode 1.30 pm
St.Mary's Edoor 1.50pm
Marymatha Edoor 2.40pm
KSRTC Edoor 3.00pm
Romeo Vallithode 3.15pm
Divine Vallithode 3.30pm
KSRTC Karikottakari 3.45pm
B C Sons Vallithode 4.05pm
Rose Vallithode 5.40 pm
Rose Edoor 6.20pm
Romeo Vallithode 6.50pm
IPC Edoor 7.30pm
Mary Matha Edoor 8.25pm
ANGADIKADAVU TO IRITTY
Bus Name Via Departure Time
KSRTC Karikottakkary 05.00am
Holymariya Edoor 05.15am
IPC Edoor 7.15 am
Romeo Vallithode 7.20 am
St.Mary's Edoor 07.30am
Solar Vallithode 8.00 am
KSRTC Vallithode 8.15 am
Divine Edoor 8.20am
Marymatha Edoor 08.45am
Jyothirmayi Edoor 09.15am
Rose Edoor 9.30am
Solar Vallithode 9.35am
B C Sons Vallithode 10.00am
Bhagavathi Edoor 10.30am
Sree Sabari Vallithode 10.45 am
Vanamala Vallithode 11.05am
KSRTC Edoor 11.15am
Rose Vallithode 11.45am
Arun Vallithode 12.00pm
Arjun Edoor 12.45pm
KSRTC Edoor 1.15pm
Divine Vallithode 1.30 pm
St.Mary's Edoor 1.50pm
Marymatha Edoor 2.40pm
KSRTC Edoor 3.00pm
Romeo Vallithode 3.15pm
Divine Vallithode 3.30pm
KSRTC Karikottakari 3.45pm
B C Sons Vallithode 4.05pm
Rose Vallithode 5.40 pm
Rose Edoor 6.20pm
Romeo Vallithode 6.50pm
IPC Edoor 7.30pm
Mary Matha Edoor 8.25pm
© 2016 Donbosco Arts & Science College. All Rights Reserved.

Views :
Powered by: SRV InfoTech